Select Show 

Class 101 - $32,000 WEF Challenge Cup Round VIII CSIO


International Arena

03/01/2012

82 Trips

Status: Completed

Rank
Rider
Prize
Round 1
F | T
Jump Off
F | T
1st
110 - CORIANA VAN KLAPSCHEUT
ERIC LAMAZE
$10,560
0   |  73.63
0   |  37.043
2nd
2831 - CARLO 273
NICK SKELTON
$6,400
0   |  70.92
0   |  37.997
3rd
6415 - COLORIT
DAVID WILL
$4,800
0   |  73.47
0   |  39.265
4th
2454 - SASKIA 269
CARA RAETHER CAREY
$3,200
0   |  75.09
0   |  39.347
5th
5938 - NEPTUNE BRECOURT
LUCA MONETA
$1,920
0   |  75.16
0   |  46.037
6th
5304 - BELLA DONNA 66
MEREDITH MICHAELS-BEERBAUM
$1,440
0   |  72.44
0   |  46.46
7th
1372 - CEDRIC
LAURA KRAUT
$960
0   |  74.59
4   |  39.082
8th
57 - LEVISTANO 2
TODD MINIKUS
$800
0   |  75.42
4   |  40.786
9th
1493 - BARONEZ
KIRSTEN COE
$640
0   |  75.98
4   |  43.364
10th
820 - WANNAHAVE
DARRAGH KENNY
$640
0   |  74.27
8   |  39.159
11th
2416 - HUNTER'S SCENDIX
ERIC LAMAZE
$320
   N/A
     -
12th
430 - URAYA
CHARLIE JAYNE
$320
4   |  68.68
     -
13th
2827 - BLUE CURACAO
ALEXANDRA THORNTON
$250
4   |  71.04
     -
14th
3090 - COSTA RICA Z
AMY MILLAR
$250
   N/A
     -
15th
1409 - AVENIR
CHRISTINE MCCREA
$250
   N/A
     -
16th
1380 - CINCINATTI LA SILLA
JESSICA SPRINGSTEEN
$250
   N/A
     -
17th
4254 - NEMO 119
LUCY DAVIS
$250
4   |  72.59
     -
18th
1554 - AZZARO VAN'T HAGENHOF
LAURA KRAUT
$250
   N/A
     -
19th
1740 - ROYCE
MARGIE ENGLE
$250
   N/A
     -
20th
1147 - AHORN VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
RICHIE MOLONEY
$250
   N/A
     -
21st
5942 - EXQUIS WALNUT DE MUZE
HARRIE SMOLDERS
$250
   N/A
     -
22nd
1466 - CORTES 'C'
BEEZIE MADDEN
-
4   |  73.44
     -
23rd
1160 - MIKA
REED KESSLER
-
   N/A
     -
24th
4614 - BLUE ANGEL
LAUREN HOUGH
-
   N/A
     -
25th
79 - TRAFFIC BOY
SHANE SWEETNAM
-
4   |  74.34
     -
26th
3640 - KEC ALLIGATOR ALLEY
CIAN O'CONNOR
-
4   |  74.39
     -
27th
4140 - ROWAN
BEN MAHER
-
4   |  74.88
     -
28th
1890 - URICO
MARIO DESLAURIERS
-
   N/A
     -
29th
2452 - LYONELL
CARA RAETHER CAREY
-
   N/A
     -
30th
5937 - CONNERY
LUCA MONETA
-
4   |  75.18
     -
31st
1256 - VALHALLA
KENT FARRINGTON
-
   N/A
     -
32nd
2829 - CABALLERO 84
ALEXANDRA THORNTON
-
4   |  75.48
     -
33rd
409 - CHILL R Z
CHARLIE JAYNE
-
5   |  76.34
     -
34th
5207 - G AND C FLASH
PABLO BARRIOS
-
5   |  77.11
     -
35th
5411 - LET'S DANCE
RICHARD SPOONER
-
5   |  78.13
     -
36th
1488 - COMBINA
KIRSTEN COE
-
   N/A
     -
37th
2607 - TALOUBET
PAULO SANTANA, FILHO
-
8   |  72.51
     -
38th
86 - HH CAROTINO
QUENTIN JUDGE
-
   N/A
     -
39th
2836 - BON AMI
SCOTT BRASH
-
8   |  72.63
     -
40th
4896 - UNIQUE IX
TINA FLETCHER
-
8   |  72.67
     -
41st
3649 - VIGARO
SARAH TREDENNICK
-
   N/A
     -
42nd
4915 - CHAMBERLAIN Z
DAVID MCPHERSON
-
8   |  73.19
     -
43rd
2733 - VANCOUVER
KATHERINE DINAN
-
   WD
     -
44th
5413 - CRISTALLO
RICHARD SPOONER
-
   N/A
     -
45th
1374 - WOODSTOCK O
LAURA KRAUT
-
8   |  75.26
     -
46th
6411 - CHE GUEVARA 17
JORG OPPERMANN
-
8   |  75.39
     -
47th
4966 - DUNSOGHLY JUNIOR
NAYEL NASSAR
-
9   |  77.67
     -
48th
2363 - CROSSFIRE 10
FEDERICO SZTYRLE
-
9   |  78.65
     -
49th
1948 - S & L SLINGBACK
DARRAGH KERINS
-
   N/A
     -
50th
4858 - AL CALYPSO
SAMUEL PAROT
-
   N/A
     -
51st
3785 - GLORY DAYS
DANIEL ZETTERMAN
-
   N/A
     -
52nd
1379 - VORNADO VAN DEN HOENDRIK
JESSICA SPRINGSTEEN
-
12 |  72.99
     -
53rd
4964 - RAGING BULL VANGELIS S
NAYEL NASSAR
-
12 |  73.18
     -
54th
2837 - S F URYADI
JENNIFER CROOKS
-
12 |  73.57
     -
55th
4253 - CENTURIA 2
MARKUS BEERBAUM
-
12 |  73.9
     -
56th
5632 - SCARFACE
NICHOLAS DELLO JOIO
-
12 |  74.23
     -
57th
2262 - NOTRE STAR DE LA NUTRIA
NICHOLAS DELLO JOIO
-
12 |  74.31
     -
58th
5028 - ANGELLI
HARLEY BROWN
-
12 |  89.27
     -
59th
101 - CYBER VAN VRYHERN
TIFFANY FOSTER
-
13 |  76.39
     -
60th
4880 - CABREADO S.E.
SERGIO NIETO DEL RIO
-
   N/A
     -
61st
1797 - VANDAVID
CATHERINE PASMORE
-
13 |  94.11
     -
62nd
2835 - INTERTOY Z
SCOTT BRASH
-
   N/A
     -
63rd
6412 - LUX AS IF
JORG OPPERMANN
-
   N/A
     -
64th
29 - HH LET'S FLY
RODRIGO PESSOA
-
   N/A
     -
65th
6067 - SASKIA
NICOLAS PIZARRO
-
16 |  75.27
     -
66th
5744 - HUISACHE
JUAN CARLOS FRANCO
-
   N/A
     -
67th
4918 - BILLY BISHOP
DAVID MCPHERSON
-
17 |  76.12
     -
68th
3505 - VICTORY DA
SAER COULTER
-
   N/A
     -
69th
6248 - CARMENA Z
SAER COULTER
-
17 |  78.14
     -
70th
5939 - PLEASURE DE RIVERLAND
LUCA MONETA
-
18 |  80.57
     -
71st
1605 - UTAN
ANGELA COVERT
-
   N/A
     -
72nd
5586 - CARNEVAL
KARIM GHAIBI
-
20 |  74.72
     -
73rd
1162 - PACHA DE NANTUEL
REED KESSLER
-
24 |  73.91
     -
74th
1555 - IN STYLE
IAN MILLAR
-
   N/A
     -
74th
1871 - MERLIN
JEFFERY WELLES
-
   N/A
     -
74th
2737 - AMOROSO
KATHERINE DINAN
-
   N/A
     -
74th
3848 - BOLERO VAN 'T HEIKE
MATTHEW WILLIAMS
-
   N/A
     -
74th
4124 - BRILLIANT DU ROUET
LIUBOV KOCHETOVA
-
   N/A
     -
74th
4806 - WATCH ME VD MANGELAAR
MATTHEW WILLIAMS
-
   N/A
     -
74th
4867 - CARISMA
EMILIE MARTINSEN
-
   N/A
     -
74th
4878 - FABIANA BANCO DEL BAJIO
SERGIO NIETO DEL RIO
-
   EL
     -
74th
6414 - GIOVANNI 151
DAVID WILL
-
   EL
     -
-
1148 - SLIEVEANORRA
RICHIE MOLONEY
-
   WD
     -
-
4897 - URSULA XII
TINA FLETCHER
-
   WD
     -
-
5953 - OSCAR DU ROZEL
JOHANNES EHNING
-
   WD
     -

Social Bar

Join Mailing List

Shopping Cart

Like Box

Chronicle Headlines

Like Box

Rider Spotlight

Horse Spotlight

Like Box

Trainer Spotlight

Like Box