Select Show 

Class 101 - $127,000 Ariat CSI 3* Grand Prix 238.2.2

FEI Rule 238.2.2


South Ring

02/08/2015

45 Trips

Status: Completed

Rank
Rider
Prize
Round 1
F | T
Jump Off
F | T
1st
1479 - BALLADE VAN HET INDIHOF
BRIANNE GOUTAL-MARTEAU
$41,910
0   |  81.6
0   |  47.1
2nd
2720 - EVENING STAR
HEATHER CARISTO WILLIAMS
$25,400
0   |  82.68
0   |  50.78
3rd
6339 - DON VHP Z
HARRIE SMOLDERS
$19,050
0   |  82.83
4   |  46.77
4th
502 - LILLI
GEORGINA BLOOMBERG
$12,700
0   |  83.73
4   |  49.28
5th
1319 - RECADIS B
CHRIS SORENSEN
$7,620
0   |  83.2
8   |  51.33
6th
6426 - ABUNOLA
LUIS PEDRO BIRABEN
$5,715
0   |  83.81
8   |  51.68
7th
2991 - NLF FAVORITE
EIRIN BRUHEIM
$3,810
0   |  84.38
12 |  71.89
8th
3828 - CALVIN KLEIN
JONATHON MILLAR
$3,175
1   |  85.83
     -
9th
2379 - BELIEVE
DANIEL BLUMAN
$2,540
4   |  78.92
     -
10th
1539 - GAZELLE
KENT FARRINGTON
$2,540
4   |  78.96
     -
11th
3202 - SILENCE
HARDIN TOWELL
$1,270
4   |  80.33
     -
12th
4318 - CLOUWNI
EMANUEL ANDRADE
$1,270
4   |  81.96
     -
13th
106 - SOUTHWIND VDL
TIFFANY FOSTER
-
4   |  82.13
     -
14th
4729 - CADE
ABIGAIL MCARDLE
-
4   |  82.36
     -
15th
1011 - FIRST CHOICE 15
YANN CANDELE
-
4   |  83.99
     -
16th
1088 - ADARE
LAUREN HOUGH
-
4   |  84.03
     -
17th
1842 - FLECU
ALEXANDER ZETTERMAN
-
4   |  84.12
     -
18th
1693 - VANILLA
BEEZIE MADDEN
-
4   |  84.38
     -
19th
4525 - WHITNEY
RAMIRO QUINTANA
-
4   |  84.68
     -
20th
4358 - FIFTY FIFTY 111
ANDRES RODRIGUEZ
-
4   |  84.78
     -
21st
5541 - ATLANTA 541
MEREDITH MICHAELS-BEERBAUM
-
5   |  85.13
     -
22nd
1954 - DYNAMO
MEAGAN NUSZ
-
5   |  85.24
     -
23rd
1435 - CASSINJA
ALISON ROBITAILLE
-
5   |  85.46
     -
24th
724 - CHAQUI Z
SHANE SWEETNAM
-
5   |  85.49
     -
25th
6 - HH COPIN VAN DE BROY
QUENTIN JUDGE
-
8   |  78.56
     -
26th
2044 - FEROX B
LAURA KRAUT
-
8   |  80.04
     -
27th
514 - ORBETELLO
CHRIS EWANOUSKI
-
8   |  80.48
     -
28th
6423 - GRAMA SOLITARIO
VICTORIA CHIAPPERO
-
8   |  81.3
     -
29th
3768 - DOBRA DE PORCEYO
SCHUYLER RILEY
-
8   |  83.01
     -
30th
1094 - Z CANTA
CATHERINE PASMORE
-
8   |  83.22
     -
31st
1675 - WINTER
DENISE WILSON
-
8   |  83.46
     -
32nd
2351 - CASPER
ANDREW BOURNS
-
8   |  83.53
     -
33rd
4462 - S & L SLINGBACK
ADRIENNE STERNLICHT
-
8   |  84.06
     -
34th
4404 - WIN FOR LIFE
CHRISTINE MCCREA
-
9   |  86.12
     -
35th
3860 - ZARA LEANDRA
PABLO BARRIOS
-
12 |  81.98
     -
36th
4722 - SI BELLA
ADAM PRUDENT
-
12 |  84.03
     -
37th
3809 - WELFARE
ANDREW RAMSAY
-
13 |  85.41
     -
38th
2295 - SUPER SOX
LILLIE KEENAN
-
16 |  83.73
     -
39th
1024 - VINDICAT W
JESSICA SPRINGSTEEN
-
16 |  84.61
     -
40th
4748 - QUABELLE
BLYTHE KAROLYI
-
16 |  116.76
     -
41st
4355 - QUICK DU POTTIER
SAMUEL PAROT
-
18 |  92.57
     -
42nd
6011 - RIVA
JAY HAYES
-
   EL
     -
42nd
1137 - DAKOTA
PAIGE JOHNSON
-
   WD
     -
42nd
3747 - CUJO 7
DEREK BRAUN
-
   WD
     -
42nd
585 - TINKABELL
RODRIGO PESSOA
-
   WD
     -

Social Bar

Join Mailing List

Shopping Cart

Like Box

Chronicle Headlines

Like Box

Rider Spotlight

Horse Spotlight

Like Box

Trainer Spotlight

Like Box