Select Show 

Class 100 - FEI $86,000 WEF Challenge Cup Rnd XII 238.2.2


International Arena

03/30/2017

70 Trips

Status: Completed

Rank
Rider
Prize
Round 1
F | T
Jump Off
F | T
1st
DARRAGH KENNY
$28,380
0   |  75.54
0   |  33.334
2nd
MARGIE ENGLE
$17,200
0   |  76.77
0   |  34.225
3rd
NICOLE WALKER
$12,900
0   |  73.14
0   |  36.236
4th
JIMMY TORANO
$6,880
0   |  77.28
0   |  36.423
4th
PARIS SELLON
$6,880
0   |  76.43
0   |  36.427
6th
WILTON PORTER
$3,870
0   |  74.63
0   |  36.565
7th
HEATHER CARISTO WILLIAMS
$2,580
0   |  73.84
0   |  38.169
8th
GEORGINA BLOOMBERG
$2,150
0   |  75.42
0   |  38.755
9th
RICHIE MOLONEY
$1,720
0   |  76.47
0   |  44.472
10th
PABLO BARRIOS
$1,720
0   |  73.52
4   |  34.145
11th
KENT FARRINGTON
$860
0   |  76.1
4   |  34.553
12th
EDUARDO MENEZES
$860
0   |  74.37
4   |  35.583
13th
EMANUEL ANDRADE
$250
0   |  72.91
4   |  35.912
14th
KAREN POLLE
$250
0   |  76.13
4   |  37.423
15th
SHANE SWEETNAM
$250
0   |  73.79
4   |  37.98
16th
MAVIS SPENCER
$250
0   |  77.67
4   |  38.607
17th
LUCY DESLAURIERS
$250
0   |  75.1
8   |  32.344
18th
JOSE ROBERTO REYNOSO
$250
0   |  75.67
8   |  35.15
19th
LUIZ FRANCISCO DE AZEVEDO
-
0   |  75.62
8   |  36.454
20th
MEREDITH MICHAELS-BEERBAUM
-
0   |  75.67
   WD
21st
LAURA CHAPOT
-
4   |  70.19
     -
22nd
LESLIE HOWARD
-
4   |  71.9
     -
23rd
SAMUEL PAROT
-
4   |  72.24
     -
24th
LACEY GILBERTSON
-
4   |  73.16
     -
25th
GUILHERME DUTRA
-
4   |  73.55
     -
26th
CAPT. BRIAN COURNANE
-
4   |  74.07
     -
27th
KEVIN BABINGTON
-
4   |  74.16
     -
28th
JESSICA MENDOZA
-
4   |  74.47
     -
29th
LILLIE KEENAN
-
4   |  74.97
     -
30th
CONOR SWAIL
-
4   |  74.98
     -
31st
KIMBERLY PRINCE
-
4   |  75.2
     -
32nd
DANIEL COYLE
-
4   |  75.22
     -
33rd
THEODORE BORIS
-
4   |  75.25
     -
34th
PETER LUTZ
-
4   |  75.32
     -
35th
LUCIANA DINIZ
-
4   |  75.44
     -
36th
WILHELM GENN
-
4   |  75.47
     -
37th
CIAN O'CONNOR
-
4   |  75.61
     -
38th
CHLOE REID
-
4   |  75.67
     -
39th
SANTIAGO LAMBRE
-
4   |  75.72
     -
40th
ANDREW KOCHER
-
4   |  76
     -
41st
PAULO STEWART
-
4   |  77.05
     -
42nd
ALEXANDRA WOLFF
-
4   |  77.78
     -
43rd
6590 - S & L SAGE
DAVID RAPOSA
-
5   |  78.14
     -
44th
BEEZIE MADDEN
-
8   |  74.02
     -
45th
LUIS PEDRO BIRABEN
-
8   |  74.51
     -
46th
PEDRO MUYLAERT
-
8   |  74.83
     -
47th
GUSTAVO PRATO
-
8   |  75.14
     -
48th
BRIANNE GOUTAL
-
8   |  75.2
     -
49th
BEAT MANDLI
-
8   |  75.22
     -
50th
JONATHON MILLAR
-
8   |  75.7
     -
51st
KRISTEN VANDERVEEN
-
8   |  76.11
     -
52nd
KATHERINE DINAN
-
8   |  76.53
     -
53rd
BETH UNDERHILL
-
8   |  76.61
     -
54th
DAVID ARCAND
-
9   |  78.76
     -
55th
JONATHAN MCCREA
-
9   |  79.2
     -
56th
IGNACIO MAURIN
-
9   |  79.21
     -
57th
PAUL O'SHEA
-
11 |  86.12
     -
58th
LAUREN HOUGH
-
12 |  74.54
     -
59th
ADRIENNE STERNLICHT
-
12 |  75.98
     -
60th
RAMIRO QUINTANA
-
12 |  77.7
     -
61st
HILARY MCNERNEY
-
16 |  77.87
     -
62nd
MARKUS BEERBAUM
-
   EL
   N/A
62nd
VASCO FLORES
-
   RT
   N/A
62nd
AMANDA DERBYSHIRE
-
   RT
   N/A
62nd
TINA YATES
-
   EL
   N/A
62nd
TIFFANY FOSTER
-
   RT
   N/A
62nd
EUGENIO GARZA
-
   RT
   N/A
62nd
JUAN ORTIZ
-
   EL
   N/A
62nd
ROBERTO TERAN, JR
-
   RT
   N/A
62nd
DANIEL BLUMAN
-
   EL
   N/A

Social Bar

Join Mailing List

Shopping Cart

Like Box

Chronicle Headlines

Most Popular

Like Box

Rider Spotlight

Charity Spotlight

Horse Spotlight

Like Box

Trainer Spotlight

Like Box