Select Show 

Class 1004 - $6,000 1.40m II.2c


International Arena

03/01/2017

109 Trips

Status: Completed

Rank
Rider
Prize
Round 1
F | T
Jump Off
F | T
1st
MCLAIN WARD
$1,850
0   |  47.189
0   |  31.563
1st
LAURA CHAPOT
$1,850
0   |  49.088
0   |  32.746
2nd
LAURA CHAPOT
$1,200
0   |  49.596
0   |  32.843
2nd
LUIS PEDRO BIRABEN
$1,200
0   |  48.978
0   |  33.029
3rd
LORCAN GALLAGHER
$635
0   |  51.818
0   |  33.177
3rd
2761 - ATTICUS DIAMANT
BEEZIE MADDEN
$635
0   |  51.662
0   |  33.948
4th
553 - PRECIEUSE PLATIERE
ROGELIO PELLERANO
$400
0   |  48.53
0   |  33.997
4th
4369 - LADY MARGARET ZF
NICHOLAS DELLO JOIO
$400
0   |  50.219
0   |  34.16
5th
JACLYN DUFF
$325
0   |  53.76
0   |  34.476
5th
MICHAEL MORRISSEY
$325
0   |  50.84
0   |  34.726
6th
ALEX GRANATO
$275
0   |  50.254
0   |  35.249
6th
1293 - BOEMERANG VAN GENERHESE
CARLOS MYRRHA
$275
0   |  48.637
0   |  35.376
7th
MARIE HECART
$275
0   |  50.962
0   |  35.451
7th
ADRIENNE STERNLICHT
$275
0   |  49.645
0   |  35.596
8th
5696 - COLORADO 210
LUIS PEDRO BIRABEN
$250
0   |  49.649
0   |  36.434
8th
LIUBOV KOCHETOVA
$250
0   |  50.226
0   |  36.461
9th
2564 - NOUGAT DU VALLET
KATHERINE DINAN
$250
0   |  49.975
0   |  36.506
9th
BEN MAHER
$250
0   |  51.208
0   |  36.697
10th
SHANE SWEETNAM
$180
0   |  49.688
0   |  36.91
10th
CHRISTINA SERIO
$180
0   |  49.002
0   |  37.022
11th
DANIELA STRANSKY
$180
0   |  49.962
0   |  37.523
11th
551 - CENWOOD DELLE LAME
MARIE HECART
$180
0   |  51.484
0   |  38.638
12th
MAGGIE MCALARY
$180
0   |  53.59
0   |  38.713
12th
2115 - CASSY DU FAURIEU
ALBERTO MICHAN
$180
0   |  50.746
0   |  39.13
13th
TIFFANY FOSTER
-
0   |  49.92
0   |  39.691
13th
RICHIE MOLONEY
-
0   |  54.958
0   |  39.746
14th
THOMAS CERRA
-
0   |  54.024
0   |  39.987
14th
LUCY DAVIS
-
0   |  53.277
0   |  40.579
15th
2565 - VIC DES CERISIERS
KATHERINE DINAN
-
0   |  53.32
0   |  41.371
15th
EVE JOBS
-
0   |  51.768
0   |  41.47
16th
ABDEL SAID
-
0   |  52.872
0   |  42.594
16th
ALEXANDRA PAILLOT
-
0   |  53.229
0   |  42.617
17th
ERIC LAMAZE
-
0   |  50.786
0   |  42.838
17th
2129 - GIN TONIC VD LAAGAKKERS
WESLEY NEWLANDS
-
0   |  54.011
0   |  43.237
18th
LUCIANA DINIZ
-
0   |  51.435
0   |  43.268
18th
GEORGINA BLOOMBERG
-
0   |  54.491
0   |  43.957
19th
ALONSO VALDEZ PRADO
-
0   |  52.245
3   |  46.363
19th
GEORGINA BLOOMBERG
-
0   |  50.245
4   |  31.675
20th
355 - JULE VAN DEN TINNENPOT
BEN MAHER
-
0   |  50.824
4   |  31.963
20th
SAMANTHA COHEN
-
0   |  48.275
4   |  32.524
21st
BARBARA RUZISKA
-
0   |  51.975
4   |  33.571
21st
PETER LEONE
-
0   |  49.421
4   |  34.042
22nd
MARIO GAMBOA
-
0   |  48.581
4   |  35.003
22nd
CATHERINE TYREE
-
0   |  51.681
4   |  36.527
23rd
ISABEL ROMAN-KARAJAN
-
0   |  51.297
4   |  37.026
23rd
6520 - TOSCA DE L'ESQUES
ANTONIO VIEIRA
-
0   |  48.621
4   |  37.176
24th
6272 - WHISKEY BUSINESS
JOE DAVISON
-
0   |  48.827
4   |  37.207
24th
ERIC LAMAZE
-
0   |  48.84
4   |  37.933
25th
SHANE SWEETNAM
-
0   |  49.991
4   |  38.207
25th
1175 - THALIS DE LA ROQUE
ERIC LAMAZE
-
0   |  50.675
4   |  38.5
26th
MARKUS BEERBAUM
-
0   |  50.978
4   |  39.404
26th
5984 - BAR HARBOR V.L.
CHLOE FIELD
-
0   |  51.158
4   |  39.409
27th
KARA CHAD
-
0   |  50.85
4   |  40.426
27th
AUDREY COULTER
-
0   |  53.448
4   |  42.224
28th
CARLOS MYRRHA
-
0   |  53.703
4   |  42.827
28th
JEROEN DUBBELDAM
-
0   |  57.077
4   |  47.273
29th
6138 - FOR HIS GLORY SE
TAYLOR FLURY
-
0   |  48.723
8   |  34.137
29th
LEAH DE MARTINI
-
0   |  50.724
9   |  44.607
30th
PETER LUTZ
-
0   |  51.037
11 |  50.537
30th
285 - ARAGORN VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
MAVIS SPENCER
-
0   |  51.74
12 |  41.55
31st
JORGE MATTE CAPDEVILA
-
0   |  48.67
13 |  52.868
31st
TINA YATES
-
0   |  50.715
   RT
32nd
MCKAYLA LANGMEIER
-
0   |  53.428
   RT
32nd
JONATHON MILLAR
-
0   |  54.897
   RT
33rd
CONOR O'REGAN
-
0   |  55.983
   RT
33rd
LUCAS PORTER
-
2   |  59.813
     -
34th
MEAGAN NUSZ
-
4   |  48.865
     -
34th
SYDNEY SHULMAN
-
4   |  49.379
     -
35th
871 - FEDOR BAN DES DOORNAKKERS
CORMAC HANLEY
-
4   |  50.048
     -
35th
MARKUS BEERBAUM
-
4   |  50.358
     -
36th
ANDREW BOURNS
-
4   |  50.438
     -
36th
2089 - CATIKA VAN DE HELLE
MARIO DESLAURIERS
-
4   |  50.532
     -
37th
1791 - BELORA DE WALYRO
HANNAH SELLECK
-
4   |  50.609
     -
37th
BLYTHE KAROLYI
-
4   |  50.668
     -
38th
DANA ESCALES
-
4   |  51.277
     -
38th
ANGEL KAROLYI
-
4   |  51.385
     -
39th
1569 - VENITIENNE
ALEJANDRO KAROLYI
-
4   |  51.548
     -
39th
SARAH SEGAL
-
4   |  51.693
     -
40th
QUENTIN JUDGE
-
4   |  51.851
     -
40th
JORGE MATTE CAPDEVILA
-
4   |  51.891
     -
41st
TODD MINIKUS
-
4   |  52.118
     -
41st
JAMES GILLAM
-
4   |  52.343
     -
42nd
1477 - CEASAR
TINA YATES
-
4   |  52.561
     -
42nd
RICHIE MOLONEY
-
4   |  52.772
     -
43rd
GONZALO MORAN
-
4   |  53.073
     -
43rd
CIAN O'CONNOR
-
4   |  53.691
     -
44th
AUDREY COULTER
-
4   |  54.413
     -
44th
DEREK BRAUN
-
4   |  54.438
     -
45th
ASHLEY BAKER
-
4   |  55.21
     -
45th
1056 - OKAPI DE TERLONG
DANA ESCALES
-
4   |  55.272
     -
46th
1725 - HIJA VAN STROKAPELLEKEN
HARDIN TOWELL
-
4   |  56.855
     -
46th
JAMES BRENNAN
-
8   |  51.517
     -
47th
KAREN POLLE
-
8   |  52.528
     -
47th
ALEX GRANATO
-
8   |  52.861
     -
48th
BHASKAR DASGUPTA
-
8   |  53.123
     -
48th
PETER LUTZ
-
8   |  53.551
     -
49th
ANGEL KAROLYI
-
8   |  53.876
     -
49th
YANNICK PATRON
-
8   |  55.666
     -
50th
2578 - DAUPHINE LIBERE
CHRIS STINNETT
-
8   |  55.762
     -
50th
BRIANNE GOUTAL
-
8   |  61.947
     -
51st
BEAT MANDLI
-
11 |  60.488
     -
51st
MEAGAN NUSZ
-
12 |  52.918
     -
52nd
SAMUEL HUTTON
-
13 |  58.161
     -
52nd
2605 - FIEGO VAN DE ZONNEWEIDE
NICHOLAS DELLO JOIO
-
39 |  76.681
     -
-
JENN SEREK
-
   RT
     -
-
6496 - JINGO DIDIEU D'ARRAS
FILIP DE WANDEL
-
     -
     -
-
MAX AMAYA
-
   RT
     -
-
4524 - STORY DE PREUILLY
ASHLEY BAKER
-
   EL
     -
-
JACLYN DUFF
-
   EL
     -

Social Bar

Join Mailing List

Shopping Cart

Like Box

Chronicle Headlines

Like Box

Rider Spotlight

Charity Spotlight

Horse Spotlight

Like Box

Trainer Spotlight

Like Box