Select Show 

Class 100 - $125,000 Ruby et Violette WEF RD IX 238.2.2


International Arena

03/07/2014

90 Trips

Status: Completed

Rank
Rider
Prize
Round 1
F | T
Jump Off
F | T
1st
2262 - VOYEUR
KENT FARRINGTON
$41,250
0   |  71.91
0   |  42.869
2nd
6299 - CORNET D'AMOUR
DANIEL DEUSSER
$25,000
0   |  74.18
0   |  44.558
3rd
3707 - BOCKMAN'S LAZIO
LAUREN HOUGH
$18,750
0   |  73.97
0   |  44.917
4th
3706 - OHLALA
LAUREN HOUGH
$12,500
0   |  69.34
0   |  45.213
5th
99 - SLIEVEANORRA
RICHIE MOLONEY
$7,500
0   |  75.59
0   |  47.008
6th
4219 - ZARA LEANDRA
PABLO BARRIOS
$5,625
0   |  74.65
0   |  47.64
7th
3478 - CYLANA
REED KESSLER
$3,750
0   |  72.37
0   |  47.965
8th
107 - VERDI III
TIFFANY FOSTER
$3,125
0   |  75.27
0   |  52.352
9th
1648 - CORTES 'C'
BEEZIE MADDEN
$2,500
0   |  72.53
4   |  45.164
10th
1924 - PUMPED UP KICKS
LILLIE KEENAN
$2,500
0   |  73.12
4   |  47.332
11th
5721 - CITIZENGUARD CADJANINE Z
RODRIGO PESSOA
$1,250
0   |  71.86
4   |  47.666
12th
2344 - NOUGAT DU VALLET
KATHERINE DINAN
$1,250
0   |  75.01
4   |  48.807
13th
1183 - WOTSAMILLION
LAURA KRAUT
$1,250
0   |  71.99
4   |  48.924
14th
2837 - ROMANTOVICH TAKE ONE
CHRISTINE MCCREA
$1,250
0   |  74.03
4   |  50.778
15th
3466 - ROYCE
MARGIE ENGLE
$1,250
0   |  73.83
4   |  51.175
16th
1348 - IMOTHEP
DARRAGH KENNY
$1,250
0   |  73.45
4   |  52.242
17th
5983 - HELLO SANCTOS
SCOTT BRASH
$1,250
0   |  75.72
4   |  53.252
18th
6333 - HARDROCK Z
EMANUEL ANDRADE
$1,250
0   |  76.67
4   |  54.115
19th
2945 - FEROX B
LORENZO DE LUCA
$1,250
0   |  73.64
4   |  56.029
20th
1193 - TEIRRA
ALISE OKEN
$1,250
0   |  75.44
8   |  54.394
21st
3740 - MULLAGHDRIN RADO
ALEX GRANATO
$1,250
0   |  72.92
12 |  50.641
22nd
1100 - ASLAN
LIUBOV KOCHETOVA
$625
0   |  71.03
   WD
22nd
1889 - MAN IN BLACK
HARDIN TOWELL
$625
0   |  72.88
   WD
24th
2470 - MYSELF DE BREVE
MARIE HECART
-
1   |  78.51
     -
25th
1184 - VINDICAT W
JESSICA SPRINGSTEEN
-
4   |  71.75
     -
26th
1492 - EXACTO LS
DANIEL BLUMAN
-
4   |  72.66
     -
27th
3217 - BERNADIEN VAN WESTUUR
BENJAMIN MEREDITH
-
4   |  73.39
     -
28th
70 - DIKTATOR VAN DE BOSLANDHOEVE
SHANE SWEETNAM
-
4   |  73.77
     -
29th
1398 - PIRONELLA
KEEAN WHITE
-
4   |  73.89
     -
30th
4406 - AD BABOUCHE
ATHINA ONASSIS DE MIRANDA
-
4   |  74.03
     -
31st
11 - EREGAST VAN'T KIEZELHOF
SHANE SWEETNAM
-
4   |  74.21
     -
32nd
1334 - WOKLAHOMA
ROBERTO TERAN, JR
-
4   |  74.44
     -
33rd
7257 - COLASKO
NICOLAS PIZARRO
-
4   |  74.69
     -
34th
4759 - ACORTE
AUDREY COULTER
-
4   |  74.81
     -
35th
4765 - VICTORY DA
AUDREY COULTER
-
4   |  74.86
     -
36th
1312 - S & L SLINGBACK
ADRIENNE STERNLICHT
-
4   |  75.04
     -
37th
4415 - AD CAMILLE Z
ATHINA ONASSIS DE MIRANDA
-
4   |  75.4
     -
38th
2886 - WITH WINGS
KAREN POLLE
-
4   |  75.45
     -
39th
7263 - QUIN CHIN
JUAN CARLOS FRANCO
-
4   |  75.52
     -
40th
3822 - FLAMING STAR
CHARLES JACOBS
-
4   |  75.53
     -
41st
2976 - CARISSIMO
MOLLY ASHE
-
4   |  75.63
     -
42nd
111 - TOUCHDOWN
CAITLIN ZIEGLER
-
4   |  76.15
     -
43rd
1180 - LISONA
JESSICA SPRINGSTEEN
-
4   |  76.25
     -
44th
4862 - BOO VAN HET KASTANJEHOF
ANDREW WELLES
-
4   |  77
     -
45th
90 - ALSVID
RICHIE MOLONEY
-
5   |  78.36
     -
46th
125 - ZIGALI P S
ERIC LAMAZE
-
5   |  78.61
     -
47th
4928 - ATLANTA 541
MEREDITH MICHAELS-BEERBAUM
-
5   |  79.39
     -
48th
1283 - CELLA
BEN MAHER
-
8   |  68.66
     -
49th
2517 - UBRIS
SARAH SEGAL
-
8   |  72.38
     -
50th
1109 - BONANZA VAN PAEMEL
CATHERINE PASMORE
-
8   |  72.7
     -
51st
1774 - PALOUBET
WILTON PORTER
-
8   |  72.89
     -
52nd
6125 - Q ROYAL PALM Z
EIKEN SATO
-
8   |  73.06
     -
53rd
2346 - GLORY DAYS
KATHERINE DINAN
-
8   |  74.17
     -
54th
30 - ZERNIKE K
BRIANNE GOUTAL
-
8   |  74.2
     -
55th
25 - KISMET 50
CANDICE KING
-
8   |  74.45
     -
56th
7259 - JUMEX SPORT ARCHIMDES
SOFIA LARREA
-
8   |  75.33
     -
57th
6119 - EVITA VAN DE VELDBALIE
DANIEL DEUSSER
-
8   |  75.57
     -
58th
5566 - ULANO
SATOSHI HIRAO
-
8   |  76.11
     -
59th
822 - SANDOR DE LA POMME
CATHERINE TYREE
-
8   |  76.44
     -
60th
1379 - CELENA Z
MARGIE ENGLE
-
8   |  76.93
     -
61st
1347 - ALPHA VDL
DARRAGH KENNY
-
9   |  77.17
     -
62nd
1192 - BELMONT
ALISE OKEN
-
9   |  77.25
     -
63rd
5495 - CABALLITO
ANDRES RODRIGUEZ
-
9   |  79.18
     -
64th
2364 - CADE
ABIGAIL MCARDLE
-
10 |  83.227
     -
65th
5550 - BARRON
LUCY DAVIS
-
12 |  72.27
     -
66th
1315 - OREADE DES DAMES
ADRIENNE STERNLICHT
-
12 |  73.6
     -
67th
5893 - CELEBRATION IV
PEDRO MUYLAERT
-
12 |  74.92
     -
68th
6977 - QUINTANA ROO 2
JOHANNES EHNING
-
12 |  74.95
     -
69th
6978 - BALOUNITO
JOHANNES EHNING
-
12 |  75.78
     -
70th
1106 - WILFORD 2
LIUBOV KOCHETOVA
-
12 |  75.9
     -
71st
2619 - CAFINO
ALEXANDER ZETTERMAN
-
12 |  76.4
     -
72nd
2620 - FLECU
ALEXANDER ZETTERMAN
-
12 |  76.46
     -
73rd
2026 - CORAL REEF BALOUFINO
VINTON KARRASCH
-
12 |  76.68
     -
74th
3323 - QUALITY GIRL
TODD MINIKUS
-
14 |  81.58
     -
75th
5331 - HELLO ANNIE
SCOTT BRASH
-
14 |  82.6
     -
76th
4624 - AZIBANTOS
GEOFFREY CASE
-
16 |  75.49
     -
77th
4867 - MATILDA
THAISA ERWIN
-
16 |  76.21
     -
78th
7262 - VICKY VAN HET GEINSTEINDE
LUIS PLASCENCIA ONATE
-
17 |  77.91
     -
79th
1282 - TIC TAC
LESLIE HOWARD
-
18 |  97.01
     -
80th
6030 - MR. WHOOPY
SAER COULTER
-
19 |  88.05
     -
81st
1220 - CZARDAS 30
MCLAIN WARD
-
21 |  94.53
     -
82nd
4625 - BAKKELY'S QUEEN
GEOFFREY CASE
-
25 |  77.02
     -
83rd
1178 - CEDRIC
LAURA KRAUT
-
   RT
   N/A
83rd
6911 - CARRIERE
LAUREN TISBO
-
   RT
   N/A
83rd
1213 - BARONEZ
KIRSTEN COE
-
   RT
   N/A
83rd
5565 - MIC MAC DU TILLARD
DAVID WILL
-
   RT
   N/A
83rd
7302 - EGANO VAN HET SLOGENHOF
EIKEN SATO
-
   RT
   N/A
83rd
7329 - SALVADOR V
NICOLE PERSSON
-
   EL
   N/A
83rd
1199 - HERACROSS
PARIS SELLON
-
   RT
   N/A
-
4761 - CARMENA Z
SAER COULTER
-
     -
     -

Social Bar

Join Mailing List

Shopping Cart

Like Box

Chronicle Headlines

Like Box

Rider Spotlight

Charity Spotlight

Horse Spotlight

Like Box

Trainer Spotlight

Like Box