Select Show 

Class 100 - $32,000 WEF Challenge Round VII


International Arena

02/23/2012

77 Trips

Status: Completed

Rank
Rider
Prize
Round 1
F | T
Jump Off
F | T
1st
5148 - VOYEUR
KENT FARRINGTON
$10,560
0   |  75.45
0   |  37.873
2nd
2735 - NOUGAT DU VALLET
KATHERINE DINAN
$6,400
0   |  76.45
0   |  38.278
3rd
2454 - SASKIA 269
CARA RAETHER CAREY
$4,800
0   |  73.25
0   |  38.541
4th
1797 - VANDAVID
CATHERINE PASMORE
$3,200
0   |  77.49
0   |  39.421
5th
2836 - BON AMI
SCOTT BRASH
$1,920
0   |  73.12
0   |  39.713
6th
4929 - OMELLI
TIM GREDLEY
$1,440
0   |  77.12
0   |  40.55
7th
2686 - KING KOLIBRI
LAUREN TISBO
$960
0   |  74.23
0   |  42.389
8th
1276 - LEAP OF JOY
CHARLES JACOBS
$800
0   |  74.43
4   |  36.616
9th
1376 - TEIRRA
LAURA KRAUT
$640
0   |  75.8
4   |  37.626
10th
79 - TRAFFIC BOY
SHANE SWEETNAM
$640
0   |  74.95
4   |  38.871
11th
2833 - SANCTOS VAN HET GRAVENHOF
SCOTT BRASH
$320
0   |  75.37
4   |  39.102
12th
4153 - ULTIMO
HECTOR FLORENTINO
$320
0   |  75.72
4   |  39.285
13th
3640 - KEC ALLIGATOR ALLEY
CIAN O'CONNOR
$250
0   |  77.98
4   |  39.748
14th
3787 - QUIRINUS
DANIEL ZETTERMAN
$250
0   |  77.15
4   |  40.745
15th
4614 - BLUE ANGEL
LAUREN HOUGH
$250
0   |  74.45
4   |  41.429
16th
107 - TOUCHDOWN
CAITLIN ZIEGLER
$250
0   |  75.76
4   |  41.454
17th
779 - APACHE
ASHLEE BOND
$250
4   |  72.28
     -
18th
1466 - CORTES 'C'
BEEZIE MADDEN
$250
4   |  72.71
     -
19th
2829 - CABALLERO 84
ALEXANDRA THORNTON
$250
4   |  72.74
     -
20th
2363 - CROSSFIRE 10
FEDERICO SZTYRLE
-
4   |  73.2
     -
21st
2830 - BIG STAR
NICK SKELTON
-
4   |  73.23
     -
22nd
4274 - NOPUS DU GUE JOUBERT
HILLARY SIMPSON
-
4   |  73.32
     -
23rd
4858 - AL CALYPSO
SAMUEL PAROT
-
   N/A
     -
24th
1156 - CYLANA
REED KESSLER
-
4   |  74.26
     -
25th
2262 - NOTRE STAR DE LA NUTRIA
NICHOLAS DELLO JOIO
-
4   |  74.33
     -
26th
5942 - EXQUIS WALNUT DE MUZE
HARRIE SMOLDERS
-
4   |  74.45
     -
27th
1160 - MIKA
REED KESSLER
-
4   |  74.77
     -
28th
113 - VICTOR
TIFFANY FOSTER
-
4   |  74.89
     -
29th
1409 - AVENIR
CHRISTINE MCCREA
-
4   |  75.14
     -
30th
2402 - VDL TORLANDO
CALLAN SOLEM
-
4   |  75.58
     -
31st
820 - WANNAHAVE
DARRAGH KENNY
-
4   |  75.74
     -
32nd
4479 - URBAN
BLYTHE KAROLYI
-
4   |  75.97
     -
33rd
1170 - EXECUTIVE PRIVILEGE 3E
MOLLY ASHE
-
4   |  76.25
     -
34th
1841 - ROUNDTHORN MADIOS
ANDREW BOURNS
-
5   |  78.73
     -
35th
3 - NICE DE PRISSEY
BRIANNE GOUTAL
-
5   |  78.75
     -
36th
1146 - ALSVID
RICHIE MOLONEY
-
   N/A
     -
37th
5156 - SHEA
KAREN CUDMORE
-
8   |  75.48
     -
38th
2480 - WHISTLER
CANDICE KING
-
8   |  75.82
     -
39th
5937 - CONNERY
LUCA MONETA
-
8   |  76.38
     -
40th
4897 - URSULA XII
TINA FLETCHER
-
8   |  76.5
     -
41st
5659 - CROSSING JORDAN
NICOLAS PIZARRO
-
   N/A
     -
42nd
1372 - CEDRIC
LAURA KRAUT
-
   N/A
     -
43rd
781 - WISTFUL
ASHLEE BOND
-
8   |  76.97
     -
44th
4865 - BOGEGARDENS APOLLO
EMILIE MARTINSEN
-
8   |  77.68
     -
45th
776 - CHIVAS Z
ASHLEE BOND
-
8   |  77.71
     -
46th
1605 - UTAN
ANGELA COVERT
-
9   |  78.14
     -
47th
5172 - KISMET 50
RAYMOND TEXEL
-
9   |  78.55
     -
48th
5586 - CARNEVAL
KARIM GHAIBI
-
   N/A
     -
49th
5186 - SHOWGIRL
JONATHAN ASSELIN
-
9   |  79.19
     -
50th
3531 - MARK Q
KEVIN BABINGTON
-
9   |  79.58
     -
51st
1869 - ARIES
JEFFERY WELLES
-
9   |  80.57
     -
52nd
3136 - CARISSIMO
MOLLY ASHE
-
12 |  73.42
     -
53rd
403 - BALOUGRIS SL Z
CHARLIE JAYNE
-
12 |  73.92
     -
54th
1740 - ROYCE
MARGIE ENGLE
-
12 |  76.47
     -
55th
5155 - CEONTO
KAREN CUDMORE
-
12 |  77.25
     -
56th
6067 - SASKIA
NICOLAS PIZARRO
-
12 |  77.46
     -
57th
1488 - COMBINA
KIRSTEN COE
-
12 |  77.51
     -
58th
4514 - ZEKE
JENNA THOMPSON
-
13 |  78.27
     -
59th
2737 - AMOROSO
KATHERINE DINAN
-
13 |  79.87
     -
60th
5945 - DOMINO
JOS VERLOOY
-
13 |  81.08
     -
61st
15 - SIRI
SHANE SWEETNAM
-
14 |  84.606
     -
62nd
5893 - DISTANT STAR 3E
HUGH GRAHAM
-
16 |  76.34
     -
63rd
3011 - LACAROLUS
DEREK BRAUN
-
17 |  79.12
     -
64th
3828 - SIL
GEOFFREY CASE
-
17 |  79.65
     -
65th
5938 - NEPTUNE BRECOURT
LUCA MONETA
-
17 |  80.28
     -
66th
3736 - UNITED III
SAMUEL PAROT
-
20 |  76.73
     -
67th
1552 - DRYDEN
YANN CANDELE
-
21 |  79.16
     -
68th
3160 - LA BOOM
LISA CARLSEN
-
21 |  81.01
     -
69th
2263 - GANJANA
LAURA DE GUNZBURG
-
40 |  93.862
     -
70th
31 - BALLADE VAN HET INDIHOF
BRIANNE GOUTAL
-
   N/A
     -
70th
1701 - CHAMP 163
QUENTIN JUDGE
-
   EL
     -
70th
4806 - WATCH ME VD MANGELAAR
MATTHEW WILLIAMS
-
   N/A
     -
70th
5212 - SINATRA
PABLO BARRIOS
-
   N/A
     -
-
1551 - CARLOTTA SINGULAR
YANN CANDELE
-
   WD
     -
-
1975 - VANCOUVER D'AUVRAY
RODRIGO PESSOA
-
   WD
     -
-
4917 - LEONITAS
DAVID MCPHERSON
-
     -
     -
-
5939 - PLEASURE DE RIVERLAND
LUCA MONETA
-
   WD
     -

Social Bar

Join Mailing List

Shopping Cart

Like Box

Chronicle Headlines

Most Popular

Like Box

Rider Spotlight

Charity Spotlight

Horse Spotlight

Like Box

Trainer Spotlight

Like Box